NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 11 Novembre 2021

TOURNOI SATELLITE BENJAMINS ANGERS (49)

Épreuves


-28 F B
LOREAU Zoe (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
BUREAU Zoe (49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
-32
TRIGODET Mailen (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
BENSOUDA Lina (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
HERVET Noisha Asha (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
GUIHARD Felicie (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5
THIERY PASCUAL Sarah (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
7
HERIN Romane (44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
7
LEON Elsa (44, PDL )
NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
7
PERIDY Margot (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
LEROUX Tiana (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
-36
LEBEAU Emma (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
CHARPENTIER Lea (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
PFLUGER Lucie (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
ROY Laia (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5
DEROUET Margaux (49, PDL )
DOJO SAINT GEORGES/LOIRE
5
LEBOSSE BENZID Maya (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
5
ROY BOUNINE Siloe (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
5
SICOT Eleonore (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
BOCQUET Claire (49, PDL )
DOJO AVRILLAIS
NC
BOURDIN Jade (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC
CAZAUD CLOAREC Enora (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MOREAU Paloma (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
-40
BARBIER Louison (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
MESERAY Zaho (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
LEROUX MOULIGNAT Lilou (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
MIANI Louise (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
BILLET Elya (44, PDL )
J.C.NOZEEN
5
MOYON Orianne (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
5
TOUNSI Maissa (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
ZOUINE CASTREC Sabbah (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BLANDINEAU Constance (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
COUCHOT Charlotte (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
PERRIN COCON Marine (49, PDL )
DOJO AVRILLAIS
NC
TAHRI Aya (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
-44
LE BRECH Lou (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
WANDJI NJIOTANG Marie Emmanuelle (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
DEVOS LE VAGUERESSE Rosie (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
YAGCI Suzan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5
BELLAHMAR Ibtissame (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
5
MENEVAUT PASQUIER Noemie (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
7
PAYET Celeste (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
-48
ELBAZ Lisa (44, PDL )
GRANDCHAMP ARTS MARTIAUX
GRASCOEUR Chloe (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
BOULC H LABORDE Maitena (44, PDL )
GRANDCHAMP ARTS MARTIAUX
DENIEUL Leonor (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
5
BOUHIRON Juliette (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
-52
EL MASKI Lamia (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
MORINIERE Melissa (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
DENIEUL Roxanne (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
-57
VAJOU Inatea (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
HUBERT Lana (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
DOUKOURE Aliya (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
-63
IBRAHIM Sara (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
DE LA QUERIERE Elsa (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
MBOUKPEMADE Lirane (49, PDL )
DOJO SAINT GEORGES/LOIRE
-26 M B
BARICHARD Julien (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
-30
DOISY Titouan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
PIGACHE Anatole (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
MICHEAU Lilian (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
RABEAU Tytouan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DURTAL
5
ALLARD Victor (49, PDL )
DOJO AVRILLAIS
5
SEMSAR Kenzo (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5
SOUCHU Max (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
5
VISONNEAU Mael (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
AUBRY Barthelemy (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
CANNEVA Mathieu (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU
NC
CLEMOT Loukas (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
NC
DEMANDOLX MENUET Quentin (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
NC
DUVAL Noa (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
GRAND Gabriel (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC
GUILLON Lucas (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
HOCDE Noah (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
JBAIHI Ahmed Yassine (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
LEMERLE Timeo (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
NC
LEVESQUE JOUET Noah (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
NC
MANCEAU Mathias (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB JALLAIS
NC
NGUYEN Gia Vinh (44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
NC
NOIRAUD Leandre (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
QUEVILLON Maceo (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
RIVAL Hugo (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
ROBERT DEHAULT Eliott (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
SALE Natan (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
-34
DUCROT Evan (44, PDL )
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
EKOMO Neals (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
BERTRANDO Loen (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
BODINEAU Gabriel (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
5
BOISNARD Augustin (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5
DAGAULT Aristide (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
GUERIN Arthur (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5
LEQUIER Nino (49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
NC
BARRE Timeo (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC
BEN ABDESSALEM Jonah (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
BOTON Armel (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
BRION Ignace (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CADIN MOYON Niels (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
CHAUVE COUTARD Charlie (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
CHESNEAU Gaspard (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
DOUSSET Hugo (44, PDL )
NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
NC
ENZA Hugo (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC
FERGEAU Evann (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
NC
FLECHEAU Lorenzo (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
GAVOILLE Adrien (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
GUIMON Gabriel (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
HERSANT Elouan (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC
HINA Adam (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
HUCHEDE Maxence (53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE MESLAY DU MAINE
NC
JACQUEMONT Eliott (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
LANDREAU Illan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
NC
LEHENAFF Quentin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
LEROY FAURY Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAIN
NC
MARTIN Nathan (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
MENOIR Souleymane (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
NOIRBUSSON Abel (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
NC
OGER Ewen (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
PELTIER Arthur (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
PRIGENT Lucas (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
REFUTO Leopold (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
RYO Timeo (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
TORTEVOIS Edris (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC
VERGE Antoine (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
-38
AKAEV Zainal (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
LEPINE Ethan (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
JUSTEAU Matthieu (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
MORIN Evan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
CARTRON Gatien (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
5
FILIATRE Ryan (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
5
LE LOER Timeo (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
5
MERCIERE Tom (85, PDL )
BEAUVOIR JUDO CLUB
NC
ABID Mehdi (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
ALLARD Milo (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC
AMANO Kenzo (44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
NC
AUDUBERT Laelian (85, PDL )
BEAUVOIR JUDO CLUB
NC
BAGNASCO Jules (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
BEN ABDESSALEM Elouen (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
BILLAUD Louis (49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
NC
BODEREAU Evan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
NC
BOUTOUHA Iyad (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BRIAND Jules (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU
NC
BRIANTAIS Valentin (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
CHIRON Gabriel (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC
COUCHOT Victor (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
DANET Ethan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
DELAMOYE Jules (49, PDL )
DOJO AVRILLAIS
NC
DELORME HOURUGOU Felix (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
DEVENNE Martin (49, PDL )
DOJO AVRILLAIS
NC
DIXNEUF Isao (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
DUBRANA Paul (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
DUROCHER Nicolas (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
ELKAHLAOUI Ilyes (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
NC
GAUDICHEAU Ewen (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
GENAIS Leo (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
GORY Jonathan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
HARDY Gaetan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
NC
LE BAUT Sacha (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
LE CANN Glenn (49, PDL )
DOJO AVRILLAIS
NC
MANOURY Paul (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
NC
METTRA CHUPIN Robinson (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
NC
PERRAIS COUTANT Erwan (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
SIGNE Acinet (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
TAVEAU Gael (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
TEILLET Tanguy (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
TERRIEN Batiste (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
THEGNER Jules (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
NC
VATINEL Desire (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
VERNIER Augustin (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
WAGUE Mady (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
-42
FEBVRE Mael (17, AQU )
SJSL JUDO ROUFFIAC
BEAUNE Nolan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
DAUPHAS Maxence (44, PDL )
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
DILLE Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5
BOUTEILLE Louis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
5
BOUTIN Tito (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
5
KALAMBAYI Quentin (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
5
LEGERMENIS Levon (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
BOISSEAU Arthur (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
BOTTY Dorian (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
BOULAIRE Baptiste (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
BRETONNIERE Charly (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DURTAL
NC
BRUNET Amaury (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
CHALOPIN Tom (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
CHANCEL Gregoire
JCB SAUMUROIS (FRA)
NC
FOURNY Marceau (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
NC
GIBERT Robin (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC
GODMUSE DIGHI Mehdi (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
GOULARD Eliott (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
NC
GUERINEAU THOMAS Mael (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
HUGUET Malo (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
KABORE Dao Junior (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LAMBERT Enzo (85, PDL )
BEAUVOIR JUDO CLUB
NC
LAMOTTE Antonin (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC
LESENNE MILHANO Nathan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
MESTIVIER Marc (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
MUNKH Azjargat (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
NICOLLE Johan (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
NJAMBE MOUBANDJO Georges (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
PETEMEY Raphael (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
PRIOU Marceau (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
NC
QUINVEROS Ethan (49, PDL )
JC BEAUFORTAIS
NC
RADENAC Romain (44, PDL )
NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
NC
SABACH Fady (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
SAGNIEZ Antoine (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
VERGER Alois (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
WORGAGUE Simon (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
-46
LE PETITCORPS Nathan (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
THEPOT Martin (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
LACH DA COSTA Joshua (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
LETHEULE Louis (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
BOUFROUR Kais (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
5
GRANDJEAN Elouann (49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
5
MOULET Hugo (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
5
PERION Timothe (44, PDL )
GRANDCHAMP ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
AFLALAYE Samy (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
BARBIER Maxime (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
NC
BARRAT Theo (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
BENUREAU Gabriel (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
NC
BOISSEAU Louison (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC
BROUWERS HERVIEU Pierre (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
CHARRAIS Tristan (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC
CRAPET Maxime (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC
FAVOREL Gabin (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
NC
YHUEL Nolan (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
-50
RENAUDEAU Sacha (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
CHOMBART DE LAUWE Maxence (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
ABDULATIPOV Omar (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
DA SILVA Lucas (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
5
ESPINOZA Aleandro (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
HOUEL Oscar (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
7
BOUYER Adrien (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
7
FREJOUX Raphaël (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
7
HERRIJGERS Lucas (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
DJAMAN Mathis (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC
FAUCON Timote (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
-55
DAUPHIN Leny (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
BARRE Ryan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
GIRAUD Kylian (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
4
LE NOAN Evan (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
-66
THIBAUD FAIVRE Louis (85, PDL )
BEAUVOIR JUDO CLUB
LOUBOUTIN Evan (44, PDL )
FJEP AL LE PELLERIN
DERUEL Dylan (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
4
TOUCHARD Titouan (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter